Cupa României Masculin - Jucători


A B C D E F G I J K L M N O P R S T Ș T V W Ž

A

Adomas Drungilas ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Adrian Cătălin Oprea ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Adrian Diaz ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Aleksandar Kostoski ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Aleksandar Rasic ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandru Albu ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Alexandru Badulescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Alexandru Chidiu ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Alexandru Dudu ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Alexandru Marinică ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Alexandru Olah ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Alexandru Padineanu ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Alexandru Rădulescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Alon Sonenfeld ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Amedeo Casale ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Anders Abu Teir ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Andre Pierce ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Andrei Calenic ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Andrei Ene ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Andrei Iliescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Andrei Ionescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Andrei Kalnichenko ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Andrei Mandache ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Andrei Petica ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Andrei Sergiu Muresan ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Andrei Vizitiu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Andrija Bojic ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Andriy Agafonov ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Arturas Valeika ( CSM CSU Oradea )

B

Bogdan Țîbîrnă ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Bogdan Nicolescu ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Bogdan Penciu ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Bogdan Popa ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Bogdan Popescu ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Bogdan Stăncuț ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Brandon Taylor ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Branko Jereminov ( BC Timba Timişoara )

C

Cameron Naylor ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Cameron Rundles ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Camil Berculescu ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Cătălin Baciu ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Cătălin Petrișor ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Cezar Stănescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Chris Cooper ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Constantin Amarghioalei ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Cornel Cioacata ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Cristian Bloj ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Cristian Mocrițchi ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Cristian Porumb ( BC SCM Timișoara )

D

Damjan Kandic ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Daniel Banciu ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Daniel Ioniță ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Darius Meluț ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Dávid Szabó ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
David Vida ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Dejan Kovacevic ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Dino Pita ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Dragan Zekovic ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Dragoș Andrei Diculescu ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Dragoș Cioi ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Dragoş Andrei ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Dragos Gheorghe ( BC CSU Sibiu )

E

Eduard Petrescu ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Engi Rosenfeld David ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Ernests Kalve ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )

F

Filip Dumic ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Florin Ilicov ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Florin Popa ( CS Politehnica Iași )

G

Georges Darwiche ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Georgian Păun ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Gheorghe Balmuș ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Giordan Watson ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Goran Gajovic ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Goran Ostojic ( BC Timba Timişoara )

I

Igor Mijajlovic ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Ioan Alin Borșa ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Ionuț Berceanu ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Ionuţ Drăgușin ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Iulian Corneanu ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Iulian Orbeanu ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Iuri Fraseniuc ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Ivan Mikulic ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Ivan Siriscevic ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )

J

Jakov Stojanovic ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Jaleel Roberts ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Jalen Patrick Jackson ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Jamar Samuels ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Jarvis Threatt ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Jason Boone ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
John Florveus ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Jonathan Person ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Jonte Flowers ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Jordan Burgess ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Jordan Williams ( BC CSU Sibiu )

K

Kris Richard ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Krisztián Tar ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )

L

LaMarcus Reed ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Lasan Kromah ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Laszlo Lazar ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Lawrence Kinnard ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Leonard Gabriel Petrescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Liviu Rotariu ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Loránd Barabási ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Lucas Tohătan ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Lucian Chirof ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Luka Lapornik ( CSM Steaua EximBank )

M

Marcel Davis ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Mario Lazăr ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Marius Ciotlăuș ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Marius Runkauskas ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Marko Pavlovic ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Marko Stevanovic ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Martin Paasoja ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Martin Zeno ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Matei Nuna ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Matti Nuutinen ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Maxim Kikus ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Michail Liapis ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Miha Lapornik ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Mihai Căprărescu ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Mihai Gavrilă ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Mihai Gavrilă ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Mihai Grecu ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Mihai Măciucă ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Mihai Ursan ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Milos Komatina ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Mirel Dragoste ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Mladen Jeremic ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Monyea Pratt ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Muhamed Pašalić ( CSM CSU Oradea )

N

Nandor Kuti ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Nemanja Aleksandrov ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Nick Novak ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Nick Russell ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Norbert Steff ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )

O

Octavian Farcas ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Octavian Popa Calotă ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Ors Kilyen ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Ousmane Barro ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )

P

Paul Razvan Baltaru ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Pavel Marinov ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Pavle Reljic ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Phillip Miller ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Porter Troupe ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )

R

Radu Paliciuc ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Radu Virna ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Radu Vrincian ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Randal Falker ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Rares Tintoaca ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Razvan Vatra ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Robert David Stan ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Robert Medgyesy ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Rolland Török ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )

S

Sead Hadzifejzovic ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Sean Denison ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Sebastian Buiciuc ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Sebastian Ionescu ( SCM Universitatea Craiova )
Sinisa Cvetanovic ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Stefan Nikolic ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Szabolcs Santa ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )

T

Tamas Boloni ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Tayloe Taylor ( CS Politehnica Iași )

Ș

Ștefan Vasile Bîrloveanu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )

T

Terrell Lee Lipkins II ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Tiegbe Bamba ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Titus Nicoară ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Tony Gugino ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Traian Popa ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Trey Zeigler ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )
Tudor Bichiș ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Tudor Fometescu ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Tudor Gheorghe ( BC SCM Timișoara )
Tudor Gîrbea ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Tudor Sabau ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )
Tyler Laser ( BC CSU Sibiu )

V

Vaidas Kariniauskas ( CSM CSU Oradea )
Victor Petrache ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Victor Veina ( BC Timba Timişoara )
Vlad Anghelina ( CS Politehnica Iași )
Vlad Corpodean ( BCM U FC Argeș Pitești )
Vlad Manolescu ( CS Dinamo Bucureşti )
Vlad Negoițescu ( CSM Steaua EximBank )
Vlad Porime ( BC Mureș Târgu Mureș )
Vladislav Solopa ( CS Politehnica Iași )

W

Wilhelm Brosser ( BC CSU Sibiu )
Will Artino ( CS Phoenix Galaţi )

Ž

Željko Šakić ( U BT Cluj-Napoca )