Juniori U18 Feminin - Jucători


A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T

A

Adelina Zamfir ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Albu Cristina ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Alexandra Anghel ( CS Olimpia București )
Alexandra Brigitte Steiner ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Alexandra Cafrita ( CS Olimpia București )
Alexandra Chițanu ( CS Olimpia București )
Alexandra Condea ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Alexandra Cosma ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Alexandra Sasebes ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Alina Gheban ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Ana Maria Chițanu ( CS Olimpia București )
Ana Maria Dănilă ( CSȘ Bacău )
Ana Tutunaru ( CS Olimpia București )
Anamaria Popa ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Andra Alb ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Andra Maria Manea ( CSȘ Craiova )
Andra Roșoga ( CS Olimpia București )
Andrea Berkeczi ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Andreea Adela Fara ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Andreea Leva ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Andreea Nicoară ( CSȘ Craiova )
Andreea Olteanu ( CSȘ Craiova )
Andreea Pătrăntașu ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Andreea Popa ( CSȘ Craiova )
Anett Karsai ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Anetta Sonka ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Antonia Leahu ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Antonia Radu ( CSȘ Sibiu )

B

Bârsan Naomi Alice ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Beata Mesternagy ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Beldean Andreea-Ioana ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Bernadette Szabo ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Bianca Balla ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Bianca Blanaru ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Bianca Cioca ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Bianca Doagă ( CSȘ Bacău )
Bianca Fota ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Boglarka Gergely ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Brătoiu Adriana ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )

C

Camelia Bodnar ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Carmen Potop ( CS Olimpia București )
Clara Smarandache ( CSȘ Craiova )
Claudia Corbu ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Claudia Moraru ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Claudia Rusu ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Cristina Cioboată ( CSȘ Craiova )
Cristina Irina Gavrilă ( CSȘ Craiova )
Cristina Rusu ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Cristina Stiopu ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Cuzic Vasilica ( LPS Alba Iulia )

D

Daiana Albean ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Dărăban Maria ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Daria Niță ( CSȘ Craiova )
Dariana Băluță ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Dariana Giurgiu ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Denisa Feier ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Denisa Fitero ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Denisa Fota ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Denisa Milchis ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Diana Bordaș ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Diana Chioșa ( CSȘ Craiova )
Diana Dima ( CS Olimpia București )
Diana Preda ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Dominique Gheorghe ( CSȘ Craiova )
Drăgan Anda-Florina ( LPS Alba Iulia )

E

Elif Buyuksafak ( CSȘ Bacău )
Enache Daniela ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Eva Grigore ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )

F

Flavia Dragota ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Flavia Duncă ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )

G

Gabriela Geica ( CSȘ Craiova )
Gabriela Iubasiu ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Gabriela Măgurean ( CS Olimpia București )
Gabriela Stanciu ( CSȘ Bacău )
Gherman Emilia Mihaela ( LPS Alba Iulia )

H

Hada Andreea ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Hanna Horovitz ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )

I

Ilinca Enea ( CSȘ Bacău )
Ioana Miroiu ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Iulia Gligor ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Iulia Pașca ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Iulia Plapșa ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Izabela Lovasz ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Izabella Tinca ( CSȘ Craiova )

K

Kata Dezsi ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Kincso Kelemen ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )

L

Larisa Huhulia ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Laura Lungu ( CSȘ Bacău )
Letiția Gabriela Vâlceanu ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Lidia Boboacă ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Lilla Horovitz ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Limbean Anamaria ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Luisa Silaghi ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Lungoci Daniela Raluca ( LPS Alba Iulia )

M

Madalina Gaitanaru ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Mădălina Geleriu ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Mădălina Maria Buda ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Mădălina Vieriu ( CSȘ Bacău )
Mara Chișiu ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Maria Antoce ( CSȘ Râmnicu Vâlcea )
Maria Bogea ( CSȘ Craiova )
Maria Daczo ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Maria Magla ( CSȘ Craiova )
Maria Pițigoi ( CS Olimpia București )
Maria Ștefănescu ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Marina Sfarlea ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Melania Kokovay ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Mihaela Dragomir ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Mihaela Maxim ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Mihaela Nemil ( CS Olimpia București )
Miruna Lala ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Miruna Minculeasa ( CSȘ Craiova )
Monica Matei ( CSȘ Bacău )

N

Nicoleta Constantinescu ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Noemi Csulak ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Noemi Gergely ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )

O

Oana Budai ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )

P

Palco Florina ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Paula Cenan ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Petrifalean Iuliana ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Pogan Ana-Maria ( LPS Alba Iulia )

R

Raluca Burbulea ( CSȘ Bacău )
Raluca Câmpean ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Raluca Matei ( CSȘ Craiova )
Ramona Mihai ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Reka Szilagyi ( CS BBALL 6 Sfântu Gheorghe )
Roxana Anghel ( MC Sport Cluj-Napoca )
Roxana Brăslasu ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Roxana Dumitrașcu ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )

S

Sabina Armenean ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Sabina Rogos ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Sabrina Duțu ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Simona Ciobanu ( CSȘ Bacău )
Simona Radantu ( CSȘ Nr.2 București )
Sonia Petrese ( CSȘ Sibiu )
Sonia Vilcinschi ( CS Olimpia București )
Szerencsi Flavia ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )

T

Taltabet Iulia ( LPS Alba Iulia )
Tatiana Rotaru ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Teodora Neagu ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )
Teodora Pantea ( CSȘ Bega Timișoara )