Liga I Masculin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza I

Grupa 1

Etapa 1 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)

BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 85 - 79 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 81 - 90 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
Rapid București 78 - 66 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 23.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 2 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 90 - 74 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 83 - 62 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 23.10.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 81 - 64 Rapid București Info 23.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 3 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)

ACS Magic Sibiu 62 - 73 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 30.10.2016 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 88 - 95 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 30.10.2016 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 99 - 77 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 4 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 61 - 82 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 06.11.2016 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 46 - 63 Rapid București Info 06.11.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 87 - 67 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 06.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 5 (11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016)

Rapid București 91 - 61 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 12.11.2016 15:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 85 - 83 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 18.11.2016 16:30
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 83 - 60 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 14.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 6 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 81 - 90 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
Rapid București 81 - 41 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 20.11.2016 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 69 - 93 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 07.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 7 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 61 - 72 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 27.11.2016 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 84 - 43 Rapid București Info 27.11.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 83 - 62 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 29.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)

SCM U Craiova 2 92 - 94 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 04.12.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 96 - 68 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 04.12.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 71 - 49 Rapid București Info 04.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)

SCM U Craiova 2 24 - 98 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 11.12.2016 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 91 - 66 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 11.12.2016 00:00
Rapid București 75 - 84 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 10 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)

ACS Magic Sibiu 64 - 83 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 18.12.2016 00:00
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 92 - 80 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 106 - 69 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 18.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 11 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 80 - 87 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 15.01.2017 00:00
Rapid București 20 - 0 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 15.01.2017 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 105 - 90 CSU Sibiu 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 12 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 68 - 69 Rapid București Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CSU Sibiu 2 73 - 84 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 22.01.2017 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 89 - 69 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 22.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 13 (27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)

CSU Sibiu 2 69 - 81 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 29.01.2017 00:00
BCMU CSM 2 Pitești 78 - 51 Rapid București Info 29.01.2017 00:00
SCM U Craiova 2 50 - 69 ACS Magic Sibiu Info 29.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 14 (03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 116 - 42 BCMU CSM 2 Pitești Info 05.02.2017 00:00
Rapid București 91 - 38 SCM U Craiova 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
ACS Magic Sibiu 54 - 79 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 05.02.2017 00:00

Grupa 2

Etapa 1 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)

BC Timba Timişoara 108 - 65 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 75 - 74 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 16.10.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 76 - 54 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 61 - 75 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 2 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 49 - 84 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 23.10.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 105 - 73 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 23.10.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 81 - 68 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 81 - 68 CSM Oradea 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 3 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)

CS Universitatea Cluj 75 - 35 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 70 - 59 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 43 - 86 BC Timba Timişoara Info 30.10.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 98 - 68 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 4 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 54 - 62 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 21.11.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 90 - 65 CSM Oradea 2 Info 06.11.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 65 - 77 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 06.11.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 96 - 51 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 22.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 5 (11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016)

CSM Oradea 2 70 - 66 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 12.11.2016 14:30
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 75 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 14.11.2016 15:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 70 - 84 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 12.11.2016 13:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 66 - 103 BC Timba Timişoara Info 11.11.2016 17:00

Etapa 6 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 93 - 83 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 71 - 88 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 90 - 34 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 71 - 70 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 20.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 7 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 72 - 77 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 27.11.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 51 - 111 BC Timba Timişoara Info 27.11.2016 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 87 - 55 CSM Oradea 2 Info 27.11.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 60 - 79 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 27.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 37 - 97 BC Timba Timişoara Info 04.12.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 60 - 97 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 04.12.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 51 - 96 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 04.12.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 67 - 51 CSM Oradea 2 Info 04.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)

CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 77 - 43 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 84 - 111 BC Timba Timişoara Info 11.12.2016 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 74 - 53 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 61 - 77 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 10 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 50 - 81 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 18.12.2016 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 58 - 75 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 18.12.2016 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 100 - 53 CSM Oradea 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 86 - 83 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 11 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)

BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 73 - 70 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 44 - 89 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 15.01.2017 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 67 - 84 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 85 - 107 BC Timba Timişoara Info 15.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 12 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 75 - 57 CSM Oradea 2 Info 22.01.2017 00:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 82 - 61 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 89 - 70 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 22.01.2017 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 97 - 71 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 22.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 13 (27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)

U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 57 - 62 BC SCM Timişoara 2 Info 29.01.2017 00:00
BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 91 - 75 CSM Oradea 2 Info 29.01.2017 00:00
BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 30 - 80 BC Timba Timişoara Info 29.01.2017 00:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 72 - 79 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 29.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 14 (03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017)

BC SCM Timişoara 2 85 - 84 BC Mureş Târgu Mureş 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
BC Timba Timişoara 113 - 52 U BT Cluj-Napoca 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
CSM Oradea 2 48 - 69 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc Info 05.02.2017 00:00
CS Universitatea Cluj 85 - 47 BCM Olimpic Baia Mare 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00

Grupa 3

Etapa 1 (14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016)

Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 73 - 62 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 88 - 61 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 16.10.2016 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 68 - 54 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 16.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 2 (21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași 73 - 41 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 23.10.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 56 - 105 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 23.10.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 78 - 70 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 23.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 3 (28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016)

CS Cuza Sport Brăila 82 - 79 CS Politehnica Iași Info 30.10.2016 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 56 - 61 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 30.10.2016 00:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 79 - 77 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 30.10.2016 00:00

Etapa 4 (04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași 105 - 64 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 06.11.2016 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 84 - 41 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 06.11.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 92 - 85 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 06.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 5 (11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016)

ABC Athletic Constanța 46 - 101 CS Politehnica Iași Info 13.11.2016 12:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 61 - 57 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 13.11.2016 18:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 67 - 88 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 13.11.2016 13:00

Etapa 6 (18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași 97 - 59 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 62 - 60 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 20.11.2016 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 74 - 58 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 20.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 7 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 74 - 71 CS Politehnica Iași Info 27.11.2016 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 74 - 65 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 27.11.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 59 - 80 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 27.11.2016 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016)

Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 63 - 52 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 04.12.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 65 - 83 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 04.12.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 64 - 60 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 04.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016)

CS Dinamo București 2 80 - 83 CS Politehnica Iași Info 11.12.2016 00:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 81 - 75 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 11.12.2016 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 74 - 68 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 11.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 10 (16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016)

CS Politehnica Iași 65 - 55 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 18.12.2016 00:00
ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 61 - 59 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 18.12.2016 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 77 - 107 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 18.12.2016 00:00

Etapa 11 (13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017)

ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București 65 - 88 CS Politehnica Iași Info 15.01.2017 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 54 - 71 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 15.01.2017 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 80 - 72 CS Phoenix Galați 2 Info 15.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 12 (20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017)

CS Politehnica Iași 94 - 53 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CS Phoenix Galați 2 66 - 69 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 22.01.2017 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 79 - 71 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 22.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 13 (27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017)

CS Phoenix Galați 2 84 - 120 CS Politehnica Iași Info 29.01.2017 00:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București 78 - 79 ABC Athletic Constanța Info 29.01.2017 00:00
CS Dinamo București 2 60 - 75 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 29.01.2017 00:00

Etapa 14 (03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017)

CS Politehnica Iași 90 - 68 Steaua CSM EximBank 2 București Info 05.02.2017 00:00
ABC Athletic Constanța 68 - 81 CS Dinamo București 2 Info 05.02.2017 00:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 59 - 54 ACS 4 Sports Agronomia București Info 05.02.2017 00:00

Faza semifinala

Grupa I - A

Etapa 1 (24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017)

CS Politehnica Iași 95 - 49 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 24.02.2017 17:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila 82 - 72 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 26.03.2017 17:00
Rapid București 69 - 83 BC Timba Timişoara Info 26.03.2017 13:30
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 55 - 67 CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 26.03.2017 12:00

Etapa 2 (05.03.2017 - 05.03.2017)

CS Universitatea Cluj 59 - 61 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 05.03.2017 12:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 58 - 93 CS Politehnica Iași Info 05.03.2017 12:00
CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 85 - 75 BC Timba Timişoara Info 05.03.2017 13:30
CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București - Rapid București Info 05.03.2017 17:00

Etapa 3 (11.03.2017 - 13.03.2017)

BC Timba Timişoara 76 - 84 CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 11.03.2017 16:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc 70 - 74 CS Cuza Sport Brăila Info 12.03.2017 12:00
CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 68 - 77 CS Politehnica Iași Info 12.03.2017 17:30
Rapid București 73 - 59 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 12.03.2017 16:00

Etapa 4 (19.03.2017 - 20.03.2017)

CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București 87 - 64 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 19.03.2017 17:00
CS Politehnica Iași 91 - 76 Rapid București Info 18.03.2017 18:30
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti Info 19.03.2017 17:00

Etapa 5 (21.03.2017 - 27.03.2017)

CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 91 - 67 CS Universitatea Cluj Info 27.03.2017 17:00
CS Cuza Sport Brăila - Rapid București Info 26.03.2017 17:00
CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc - CN „Aurel Vlaicu” București Info 26.03.2017 17:00
CS Politehnica Iași - BC Timba Timişoara Info 26.03.2017 19:00