Liga Naţională de Baschet Feminin - Clasament


Playoff - Sferturi de finală

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 Olimpia CSU Braşov 7 4 3 1 0 283 - 251
#2 FCC ICIM Arad 6 3 3 0 0 185 - 149
#3 CSM Satu Mare 6 3 3 0 0 218 - 165
#4 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 6 3 3 0 0 352 - 93
#5 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 5 4 1 3 0 251 - 283
#6 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 3 3 0 3 0 93 - 352
#7 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 3 3 0 3 0 165 - 218
#8 CSM Târgoviște 3 3 0 3 0 149 - 185

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 FCC ICIM Arad 4 2 2 0 0 121 - 98
2 CSM Satu Mare 4 2 2 0 0 144 - 112
3 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 4 2 2 0 0 236 - 65
4 Olimpia CSU Braşov 3 2 1 1 0 142 - 131
5 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 2 2 0 2 0 120 - 141
6 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 0 28 - 116
7 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 1 0 1 0 53 - 74
8 CSM Târgoviște 1 1 0 1 0 51 - 64

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 Olimpia CSU Braşov 4 2 2 0 0 141 - 120
2 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 2 1 1 0 131 - 142
3 FCC ICIM Arad 2 1 1 0 0 64 - 51
4 CSM Satu Mare 2 1 1 0 0 74 - 53
5 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 1 0 0 116 - 28
6 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 2 2 0 2 0 65 - 236
7 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 2 0 2 0 112 - 144
8 CSM Târgoviște 2 2 0 2 0 98 - 121

Playoff - Locurile 5-8

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 1 1 0 0 63 - 51
#2 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 1 0 1 0 51 - 63
#3 CSM Târgoviște 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
#4 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 1 1 0 1 0 51 - 63
2 CSM Târgoviște 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 1 1 0 0 63 - 51
2 CSM Târgoviște 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0

Playoff - Locurile 9-13

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CS Rapid București 5 3 2 1 0 209 - 180
#2 CSM Târgu Mureș 4 2 2 0 0 128 - 105
#3 CS Agronomia București 3 2 1 1 0 116 - 107
#4 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 2 1 1 0 132 - 140
#5 CSM Alexandria 3 3 0 3 0 167 - 220

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Rapid București 3 2 1 1 0 129 - 123
2 CSM Târgu Mureș 2 1 1 0 0 59 - 54
3 CS Agronomia București 2 1 1 0 0 62 - 48
4 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 0 78 - 62
5 CSM Alexandria 1 1 0 1 0 57 - 80

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Rapid București 2 1 1 0 0 80 - 57
2 CSM Târgu Mureș 2 1 1 0 0 69 - 51
3 CSM Alexandria 2 2 0 2 0 110 - 140
4 CS Agronomia București 1 1 0 1 0 54 - 59
5 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 1 0 1 0 54 - 78

Faza a II-a - Grupa roșie

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 41 22 21 1 0 1860 - 1291
#2 CSM Satu Mare 38 22 16 6 0 1682 - 1385
#3 Olimpia CSU Braşov 32 22 10 12 0 1570 - 1719
#4 FCC ICIM Arad 31 22 9 13 0 1490 - 1509
#5 CSM Târgoviște 31 22 9 13 0 1414 - 1572
#6 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 26 12 3 9 0 718 - 862
#7 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 26 22 4 18 0 1376 - 1772

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 22 11 11 0 0 971 - 640
2 CSM Satu Mare 21 11 10 1 0 915 - 650
3 Olimpia CSU Braşov 17 11 6 5 0 786 - 841
4 FCC ICIM Arad 17 11 6 5 0 759 - 734
5 CSM Târgoviște 16 11 5 6 0 723 - 770
6 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 15 11 4 7 0 732 - 856
7 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 8 6 2 4 0 336 - 397

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 21 11 10 1 0 889 - 651
2 CSM Satu Mare 17 11 6 5 0 767 - 735
3 Olimpia CSU Braşov 15 11 4 7 0 784 - 878
4 CSM Târgoviște 15 11 4 7 0 691 - 802
5 FCC ICIM Arad 14 11 3 8 0 731 - 775
6 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 11 11 0 11 0 644 - 916
7 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 7 6 1 5 0 382 - 465

Faza a II-a - Grupa galbenă

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CSM Târgu Mureș 36 22 14 8 0 1426 - 1341
#2 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 32 22 11 11 0 1236 - 1325
#3 CS Rapid București 31 22 14 8 0 1501 - 1371
#4 CSM Alexandria 28 22 6 16 0 1194 - 1372
#5 CS Agronomia București 28 22 6 16 0 1307 - 1480
#6 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 27 22 10 12 0 1341 - 1347

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CSM Târgu Mureș 18 11 7 4 0 724 - 695
2 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 18 11 7 4 0 705 - 652
3 CSM Alexandria 17 11 6 5 0 663 - 679
4 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 16 11 5 6 0 589 - 653
5 CS Rapid București 16 11 5 6 0 711 - 700
6 CS Agronomia București 15 11 4 7 0 677 - 742

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Rapid București 20 11 9 2 0 790 - 671
2 CSM Târgu Mureș 18 11 7 4 0 702 - 646
3 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 17 11 6 5 0 647 - 672
4 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 14 11 3 8 0 636 - 695
5 CS Agronomia București 13 11 2 9 0 630 - 738
6 CSM Alexandria 11 11 0 11 0 531 - 693

Faza I - Grupa A

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 18 10 10 0 0 835 - 618
#2 CSM Satu Mare 17 10 7 3 0 710 - 642
#3 Olimpia CSU Braşov 15 10 5 5 0 752 - 818
#4 FCC ICIM Arad 14 10 4 6 0 673 - 677
#5 CSM Târgoviște 14 10 4 6 0 698 - 747
#6 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 10 10 0 10 0 604 - 770

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 10 5 5 0 0 435 - 294
2 CSM Satu Mare 9 5 4 1 0 386 - 306
3 Olimpia CSU Braşov 8 5 3 2 0 394 - 395
4 FCC ICIM Arad 8 5 3 2 0 339 - 321
5 CSM Târgoviște 7 5 2 3 0 338 - 353
6 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 5 0 5 0 313 - 398

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 10 5 5 0 0 400 - 324
2 CSM Satu Mare 8 5 3 2 0 324 - 336
3 Olimpia CSU Braşov 7 5 2 3 0 358 - 423
4 CSM Târgoviște 7 5 2 3 0 360 - 394
5 FCC ICIM Arad 6 5 1 4 0 334 - 356
6 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 5 0 5 0 291 - 372

Faza I - Grupa B

Clasament General

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
#1 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 22 12 11 0 1 828 - 597
#2 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 20 12 9 3 0 724 - 639
#3 CS Rapid București 19 12 7 5 0 785 - 738
#4 CSM Târgu Mureș 19 12 7 5 0 743 - 767
#5 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 16 12 4 8 0 715 - 731
#6 CSM Alexandria 14 12 2 10 0 615 - 772
#7 CS Agronomia București 14 12 2 10 0 688 - 854

Clasament Acasa

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 10 6 5 0 1 356 - 287
2 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 10 6 4 2 0 362 - 332
3 CS Rapid București 9 6 3 3 0 376 - 374
4 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 9 6 3 3 0 394 - 369
5 CSM Târgu Mureș 9 6 3 3 0 346 - 391
6 CSM Alexandria 8 6 2 4 0 346 - 400
7 CS Agronomia București 8 6 2 4 0 349 - 416

Clasament Deplasare

                                                 Puncte MJ MC MP F          C         
1 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 12 6 6 0 0 472 - 310
2 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 11 6 5 1 0 362 - 307
3 CS Rapid București 10 6 4 2 0 409 - 364
4 CSM Târgu Mureș 10 6 4 2 0 397 - 376
5 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 7 6 1 5 0 321 - 362
6 CSM Alexandria 6 6 0 6 0 269 - 372
7 CS Agronomia București 6 6 0 6 0 339 - 438