Liga Naţională de Baschet Feminin - Program şi Rezultate


Faza I

Grupa A

Etapa 1 (06.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CSM Satu Mare 74 - 59 FCC ICIM Arad Info 06.10.2018 18:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 101 - 69 CSM Târgoviște Info 06.10.2018 19:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 71 - 80 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 16.10.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

Olimpia CSU Braşov 80 - 74 CSM Satu Mare Info 12.10.2018 18:00
FCC ICIM Arad 58 - 68 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 13.10.2018 18:00
CSM Târgoviște 60 - 51 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 06.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 3 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

CSM Satu Mare 85 - 65 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 20.10.2018 16:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 96 - 57 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 20.10.2018 19:00
FCC ICIM Arad 78 - 65 CSM Târgoviște Info 23.10.2018 18:30

Etapa 4 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CSM Târgoviște 57 - 60 CSM Satu Mare Info 27.10.2018 16:30
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 65 - 97 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 28.10.2018 17:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 87 - 76 FCC ICIM Arad Info 29.10.2018 18:00

Etapa 5 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

FCC ICIM Arad 66 - 49 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 02.11.2018 18:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 72 - 91 CSM Târgoviște Info 03.11.2018 19:45
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 93 - 54 CSM Satu Mare Info 04.11.2018 19:00

Etapa 6 (09.11.2018 - 09.11.2018)

CSM Târgoviște 70 - 87 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 10.11.2018 16:30
Olimpia CSU Braşov 84 - 70 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 10.11.2018 17:00
FCC ICIM Arad 52 - 66 CSM Satu Mare Info 11.12.2018 18:30

Etapa 7 (28.11.2018 - 28.11.2018)

ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 68 - 58 FCC ICIM Arad Info 24.11.2018 19:00
CSM Satu Mare 91 - 56 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 28.11.2018 18:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 67 - 73 CSM Târgoviște Info 11.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (01.12.2018 - 01.12.2018)

Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 54 - 70 CSM Satu Mare Info 01.12.2018 18:00
CSM Târgoviște 71 - 63 FCC ICIM Arad Info 01.12.2018 18:30
Olimpia CSU Braşov 71 - 84 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 02.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 9 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

FCC ICIM Arad 85 - 73 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 07.12.2018 18:30
CSM Satu Mare 76 - 62 CSM Târgoviște Info 08.12.2018 18:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 77 - 56 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 09.12.2018 19:00

Etapa 10 (19.12.2018 - 19.12.2018)

Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 56 - 78 FCC ICIM Arad Info 19.12.2018 18:00
CSM Satu Mare 60 - 64 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 19.12.2018 19:00
CSM Târgoviște 80 - 92 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 19.12.2018 19:30

Grupa B

Etapa 1 (06.10.2018 - 06.10.2018)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 73 - 57 CS Rapid București Info 07.10.2018 13:00
CSM Alexandria 49 - 57 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 29.10.2018 17:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 73 - 43 CS Agronomia București Info 14.11.2018 14:30

Etapa 2 (13.10.2018 - 13.10.2018)

CS Rapid București 68 - 74 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 13.10.2018 15:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 42 - 69 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 13.10.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 61 - 58 CSM Alexandria Info 14.10.2018 17:00

Etapa 3 (17.10.2018 - 17.10.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 64 - 57 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 17.10.2018 18:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 0 - 20 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 17.10.2018 18:00
CSM Alexandria 52 - 77 CS Rapid București Info 17.10.2018 19:00

Etapa 4 (20.10.2018 - 20.10.2018)

CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 58 - 53 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 20.10.2018 13:00
CS Agronomia București 60 - 59 CS Rapid București Info 20.10.2018 14:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 64 - 41 CSM Alexandria Info 08.11.2018 17:00

Etapa 5 (27.10.2018 - 27.10.2018)

CSM Alexandria 62 - 77 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 27.10.2018 13:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 73 - 55 CS Agronomia București Info 27.10.2018 15:00
CS Rapid București 59 - 49 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 27.10.2018 15:30

Etapa 6 (31.10.2018 - 31.10.2018)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 73 - 61 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 31.10.2018 13:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 70 - 73 CS Rapid București Info 31.10.2018 13:00
CS Agronomia București 50 - 66 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 31.10.2018 16:00

Etapa 7 (03.11.2018 - 03.11.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 77 - 64 CS Agronomia București Info 03.11.2018 18:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 82 - 57 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 04.11.2018 17:00
CSM Alexandria 50 - 74 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 24.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 8 (09.11.2018 - 09.11.2018)

CS Agronomia București 55 - 81 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 09.11.2018 15:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 59 - 46 CSM Alexandria Info 09.11.2018 17:00
CS Rapid București 52 - 84 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 09.11.2018 19:30

Etapa 10 (01.12.2018 - 01.12.2018)

CS Rapid București 61 - 43 CSM Alexandria Info 12.11.2018 17:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 43 - 77 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 01.12.2018 17:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 73 - 75 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 02.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 11 (05.12.2018 - 05.12.2018)

CSM Alexandria 61 - 50 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 21.11.2018 17:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 45 - 62 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 05.12.2018 18:00
CS Rapid București 73 - 59 CS Agronomia București Info 05.12.2018 19:00

Etapa 9 (28.11.2018 - 28.11.2018)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 71 - 53 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 26.11.2018 12:00
CSM Alexandria 72 - 65 CS Agronomia București Info 28.11.2018 18:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 46 - 69 CS Rapid București Info 28.11.2018 18:00

Etapa 12 (08.12.2018 - 08.12.2018)

CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 61 - 40 CSM Alexandria Info 08.12.2018 13:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 63 - 74 CS Rapid București Info 08.12.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 68 - 75 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 08.12.2018 19:00

Etapa 14 (19.12.2018 - 19.12.2018)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 66 - 41 CSM Alexandria Info 10.12.2018 17:00
CS Agronomia București 55 - 77 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 17.12.2018 18:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 57 - 46 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 19.12.2018 14:00

Etapa 13 (12.12.2018 - 12.12.2018)

CS Rapid București 63 - 65 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 12.12.2018 14:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 55 - 93 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 13.12.2018 15:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 70 - 53 CS Agronomia București Info 13.12.2018 18:00

Faza a II-a

Grupa roșie

Etapa 1 (22.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 80 - 74 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 22.12.2018 15:00
CSM Satu Mare 98 - 70 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 22.12.2018 16:30
FCC ICIM Arad 61 - 64 CSM Târgoviște Info 22.12.2018 18:00

Etapa 2 (29.12.2018 - 29.12.2018)

FCC ICIM Arad 72 - 82 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 29.12.2018 17:00
CSM Târgoviște 78 - 74 CSM Satu Mare Info 29.12.2018 18:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 82 - 60 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 30.12.2018 17:00

Etapa 3 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 43 - 58 CSM Târgoviște Info 05.01.2019 18:00
CSM Satu Mare 90 - 79 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 05.01.2019 18:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 54 - 96 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 05.01.2019 18:30

Etapa 4 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 74 - 70 FCC ICIM Arad Info 12.01.2019 12:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 74 - 60 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 12.01.2019 17:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 90 - 54 CSM Târgoviște Info 12.01.2019 19:00

Etapa 5 (19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019)

CSM Târgoviște 69 - 61 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 19.01.2019 18:00
CSM Satu Mare 105 - 41 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 19.01.2019 18:00
FCC ICIM Arad 54 - 92 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 19.01.2019 18:30

Etapa 6 (26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019)

Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 86 - 81 CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 26.01.2019 16:00
CSM Satu Mare 78 - 62 FCC ICIM Arad Info 26.01.2019 18:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe 87 - 58 Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 26.01.2019 19:00

Etapa 7 (02.02.2019 - 02.02.2019)

CSM Târgoviște 87 - 71 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 31.01.2019 18:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 71 - 63 FCC ICIM Arad Info 02.02.2019 12:00
CSM Satu Mare 76 - 51 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 02.02.2019 18:00

Etapa 8 (06.02.2019 - 06.02.2019)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 52 - 70 CSM Satu Mare Info 06.02.2019 16:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 88 - 72 Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 06.02.2019 18:00
CSM Târgoviște 52 - 70 FCC ICIM Arad Info 08.02.2019 16:30

Etapa 9 (17.02.2019 - 17.02.2019)

CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 41 - 81 ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 13.02.2019 18:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov 53 - 70 FCC ICIM Arad Info 17.02.2019 17:00
CSM Satu Mare 82 - 41 CSM Târgoviște Info 17.02.2019 18:00

Etapa 10 (20.02.2019 - 20.02.2019)

CSM Târgoviște - CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 20.02.2019 18:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov - CSM Satu Mare Info 20.02.2019 18:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 20.02.2019 19:00

Etapa 11 (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)

CSM Târgoviște - ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 02.03.2019 00:00
FCC ICIM Arad - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 02.03.2019 00:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța - Olimpia CSU Braşov Info 02.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 12 (09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)

ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe - FCC ICIM Arad Info 09.03.2019 00:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov - CSM Târgoviște Info 09.03.2019 00:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM Satu Mare Info 09.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 13 (16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019)

Olimpia CSU Braşov - ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe Info 16.03.2019 00:00
CSM Satu Mare - FCC ICIM Arad Info 16.03.2019 00:00
CS Phoenix Știința Constanța - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca Info 16.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 14 (23.03.2019 - 23.03.2019)

ACS Sepsi SIC Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Satu Mare Info 23.03.2019 00:00
FCC ICIM Arad - CS Phoenix Știința Constanța Info 23.03.2019 00:00
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca - CSM Târgoviște Info 23.03.2019 00:00

Grupa galbenă

Etapa 1 (20.12.2018 - 22.12.2018)

CSM Târgu Mureș 72 - 46 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 20.12.2018 20:00
CSM Alexandria 69 - 77 CS Rapid București Info 22.12.2018 13:00
CS Agronomia București 76 - 82 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 22.12.2018 14:00

Etapa 2 (05.01.2019 - 05.01.2019)

CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 65 - 54 CSM Alexandria Info 05.01.2019 14:00
CS Rapid București 50 - 68 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 07.01.2019 17:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Agronomia București Info 21.02.2019 00:00

Etapa 3 (12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019)

ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 60 - 44 CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 12.01.2019 12:00
CS Agronomia București 60 - 69 CS Rapid București Info 12.01.2019 16:00
CSM Târgu Mureș 69 - 45 CSM Alexandria Info 22.01.2019 17:00

Etapa 4 (19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019)

CSM Alexandria 60 - 54 CS Agronomia București Info 19.01.2019 12:00
CS Rapid București 69 - 75 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 19.01.2019 14:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea 33 - 70 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 20.01.2019 14:00

Etapa 5 (26.01.2019 - 26.01.2019)

ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 69 - 53 CSM Alexandria Info 23.01.2019 14:00
CS Agronomia București 59 - 64 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 26.01.2019 18:00
CS Rapid București - CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 16.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 6 (06.02.2019 - 06.02.2019)

ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 75 - 61 CSM Târgu Mureș Info 06.02.2019 18:00
CS Rapid București 68 - 63 CSM Alexandria Info 12.02.2019 15:30
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea - CS Agronomia București Info 20.02.2019 14:00

Etapa 7 (16.02.2019 - 16.02.2019)

CSM Târgu Mureș 88 - 92 CS Rapid București Info 17.02.2019 11:00
CS Agronomia București 83 - 64 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 17.02.2019 16:00
CS Universitatea CSM Oradea - CSM Alexandria Info 15.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 8 (02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019)

ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 02.03.2019 00:00
CSM Alexandria - CSM Târgu Mureș Info 02.03.2019 00:00
CS Rapid București - CS Agronomia București Info 02.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 9 (09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019)

CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Universitatea CSM Oradea Info 09.03.2019 00:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Rapid București Info 09.03.2019 00:00
CS Agronomia București - CSM Alexandria Info 09.03.2019 00:00

Etapa 10 (23.03.2019 - 23.03.2019)

CS Universitatea CSM Oradea - CS Rapid București Info 23.03.2019 00:00
CSM Târgu Mureș - CS Agronomia București Info 23.03.2019 00:00
CSM Alexandria - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc Info 23.03.2019 00:00